Hello!

Hi! My name is Nurul. Welcome to the world where i put words into. If you have anything to know more about and is intended to ask me feel free to reach me by email nurulhsna@icloud.com

Sunday, July 4, 2010

dear Kevin Arisudana Soetikno

There was a time
When i heard you were talking to me
On the 28th of february
I didn't think that would be like that
Like this
We're together
you,
and I...........







You
Saving, Inspiring, Uplifting
Strong, Care, Clever
Have to be patient to face
Boring, Smiling, Rebelling
Naughty, Silly, Arogant
Me


Viiiiiiiiiiin, kalo kamu buka thread ini jangan ketawa atau illfeel ya ~
hemhemhhem cuma mau nge-share

oke lah hi blogger
jangan muna ya, kalo nggak suka mending nggak usah baca hohoho
yupyupyup
gue sama kevin jadian tgl 28 Februari 2010
ceritanyaa...
pas lagi gladi bersih pelantikan osis gitu hehe
dia lagi di kerjain sama ka bima suruh nembak gue ._.
kemudian tibatiba jadian (?)

dan sampe sekarang alhamdulillah kita "masih" :)
i wish i could make him comfort with this rltnshp
no one knows how we going thru the day together
only you, god, and i

for readers, doain semoga kita langgeng ya, amin :)
thankyou doanya :)

p.s: katakata diatas yang di besarin itu intinya posting ini sebenernya
untuk yang belum tau, its a poem


Thanks for reading ^^



Nurul Hasanah Ask me anything : http://formspring.me/nurulhsna